Parts, Nabrico, 10 ton, HE, Basic

Replacement Parts - Nabrico Winch, 10 ton, Hydra-Electric, Basic

Byrne, Rice, Turner provides many Nabrico Winch replacement parts.

Click here for a .pdf exploded diagram.

If you require assistance please give us a call ~ 800-725-3787. We are happy to assist you.

Categories

1/2" X 13Unc X 1-1/2" Hexhead
1/2" X 13Unc X 1-1/2" Hexhead
Part Number: 14591

1/2" -13 Unc X 1" Hhmb S.S.
1/2" -13 Unc X 1" Hhmb S.S.
Part Number: 70521

1/2" Lockwasher
1/2" Lockwasher
Part Number: 70548

1/2" X 1-1/2" S.H. Cap Screw
1/2" X 1-1/2" S.H. Cap Screw
Part Number: 85995

1/2" X 7-1/2", D.E. Stud
1/2" X 7-1/2", D.E. Stud
Part Number: 73091

1/8"X1" Cotter Pin
1/8"X1" Cotter Pin
Part Number: 70483

16 Ton Motor Pinion W/ Brake Drum
16 Ton Motor Pinion W/ Brake Drum
Part Number: 85057

2-1/2 X 9/16 X 5/16 Washer
2-1/2 X 9/16 X 5/16 Washer
Part Number: 69906

3-1/2" Long,Keeper Plate,
3-1/2" Long,Keeper Plate,
Part Number: 69612

3/8" - 16Unc X 2-1/4" Hhmb
3/8" - 16Unc X 2-1/4" Hhmb
Part Number: 11495

5/8" Hex Nut, Zinc Plated
5/8" Hex Nut, Zinc Plated
Part Number: 73547

5/8" - 11 Unc X 1" Hhmb
5/8" - 11 Unc X 1" Hhmb
Part Number: 11746

5/8" Sae Flat Washer (Lpawl)
5/8" Sae Flat Washer (Lpawl)
Part Number: 70475

5/8" X 2-3/4" Hex Head Cap Screw
5/8" X 2-3/4" Hex Head Cap Screw
Part Number: 73083

7/8" - 9 Hex Nut
7/8" - 9 Hex Nut
Part Number: 70491

Al Hyd Brake Cylinder
Al Hyd Brake Cylinder
Part Number: 73377

Alemite Gr Fttg 1/4"
Alemite Gr Fttg 1/4"
Part Number: 70505

Alemite Grease Fitting 1/8"
Alemite Grease Fitting 1/8"
Part Number: 9865

Base Bar - Radius Cut
Base Bar - Radius Cut
Part Number: 74241

Base Bar - Straight
Base Bar - Straight
Part Number: 74268

Brake Assy Spring, 10/20T
Brake Assy Spring, 10/20T
Part Number: 73105

Brake Hinge Pin He Brake
Brake Hinge Pin He Brake
Part Number: 73113

Brake Lining (Upper And Lower - Not Drilled)
Brake Lining (Upper And Lower - Not Drilled)
Part Number: 73040

Brake Post Bracket
Brake Post Bracket
Part Number: 84603

Brake Stub Post
Brake Stub Post
Part Number: 84581

Brake Stub Post Assy
Brake Stub Post Assy
Part Number: 84573

Brass Rivets For Brake Lining (18 Per Winch)
Brass Rivets For Brake Lining (18 Per Winch)
Part Number: 73059

Bronze Drum Shaft Bearing, 10T
Bronze Drum Shaft Bearing, 10T
Part Number: 70815

Bronze, Drive Shaft Bearing, 10T
Bronze, Drive Shaft Bearing, 10T
Part Number: 70769

Clamp 1/2" Cable W/Nuts
Clamp 1/2" Cable W/Nuts
Part Number: 15547

Complete Brake Assy Less Spring & Cylinder
Complete Brake Assy Less Spring & Cylinder
Part Number: 73393

Drive Gear, 10T
Drive Gear, 10T
Part Number: 75442

Drive Pinion (Old 69884)
Drive Pinion (Old 69884)
Part Number: 83321

Drive Shaft Bearing Retainer
Drive Shaft Bearing Retainer
Part Number: 69620

Drive Shaft Guard Assy.
Drive Shaft Guard Assy.
Part Number: 72745

Drive Shaft, 10T
Drive Shaft, 10T
Part Number: 74330

Drum Assy - 10 Ton
Drum Assy - 10 Ton
Part Number: 75213

Drum Shaft, 10T
Drum Shaft, 10T
Part Number: 70807

Flat Washer, 1/2"
Flat Washer, 1/2"
Part Number: 73032

Hex Head Cap Screw, 5/8
Hex Head Cap Screw, 5/8
Part Number: 73067

Hex Nut, 1/2"
Hex Nut, 1/2"
Part Number: 73024

Hydraulic Motor 10T - 20T
Hydraulic Motor 10T - 20T
Part Number: 78808

Hydraulic Motor Bracket
Hydraulic Motor Bracket
Part Number: 78794

Key-1/2X1-1/4
Key-1/2X1-1/4
Part Number: 69868

Key-1/2X2-3/4
Key-1/2X2-3/4
Part Number: 69876

Key-3/8X1-3/4
Key-3/8X1-3/4
Part Number: 69833

Lh Gear Guard Assy
Lh Gear Guard Assy
Part Number: 74322

Locking Gear 10T/40T
Locking Gear 10T/40T
Part Number: 69981

Locking Pawl ( Old Style )
Locking Pawl ( Old Style )
Part Number: 70009

Locking Pawl Pin 20T He
Locking Pawl Pin 20T He
Part Number: 79766