Parts, Nabrico, 20 ton, HE, Basic

Replacement Parts - Nabrico Winch, 20 ton, Hydra-Electric, Basic

Byrne, Rice, Turner provides many Nabrico Winch replacement parts.

Click here for a .pdf exploded diagram.

If you require assistance please give us a call ~ 800-725-3787. We are happy to assist you.

Categories

1"U-Bt Cable Clamp W/Nuts
1"U-Bt Cable Clamp W/Nuts
Part Number: 82570

1-9/16" Drive Gear, 20T
1-9/16" Drive Gear, 20T
Part Number: 75108

1/2" X 13Unc X 1-1/2" Hexhead
1/2" X 13Unc X 1-1/2" Hexhead
Part Number: 14591

1/2" -13 Unc X 1" Hhmb S.S.
1/2" -13 Unc X 1" Hhmb S.S.
Part Number: 70521

1/2" Lockwasher
1/2" Lockwasher
Part Number: 70548

1/2" X 1-1/2" S.H. Cap Screw
1/2" X 1-1/2" S.H. Cap Screw
Part Number: 85995

1/2" X 7-1/2", D.E. Stud
1/2" X 7-1/2", D.E. Stud
Part Number: 73091

1/8"X1" Cotter Pin
1/8"X1" Cotter Pin
Part Number: 70483

16T, Motor Pinion, W/ Brake Drum 20Ton
16T, Motor Pinion, W/ Brake Drum 20Ton
Part Number: 78727

2-1/2 X 9/16 X 5/16 Washer
2-1/2 X 9/16 X 5/16 Washer
Part Number: 69906

20 Ton Pipe Separator Rod
20 Ton Pipe Separator Rod
Part Number: 84840

20T, Drum Assy, W/ Bushing
20T, Drum Assy, W/ Bushing
Part Number: 82457

3-1/2" Long,Keeper Plate,
3-1/2" Long,Keeper Plate,
Part Number: 69612

3/8" - 16Unc X 2-1/4" Hhmb
3/8" - 16Unc X 2-1/4" Hhmb
Part Number: 11495

5/8" Hex Nut, Zinc Plated
5/8" Hex Nut, Zinc Plated
Part Number: 73547

5/8" - 11 Unc X 1" Hhmb
5/8" - 11 Unc X 1" Hhmb
Part Number: 11746

5/8" Sae Flat Washer (Lpawl)
5/8" Sae Flat Washer (Lpawl)
Part Number: 70475

5/8" X 2-3/4" Hex Head Cap Screw
5/8" X 2-3/4" Hex Head Cap Screw
Part Number: 73083

7/8" - 9 Hex Nut
7/8" - 9 Hex Nut
Part Number: 70491

Al Hyd Brake Cylinder
Al Hyd Brake Cylinder
Part Number: 73377

Alemite Grease Fitting 1/8"
Alemite Grease Fitting 1/8"
Part Number: 9865

Ball Bearing For Drive Shaft, 20T He
Ball Bearing For Drive Shaft, 20T He
Part Number: 84697

Base Plate Straight, 20T
Base Plate Straight, 20T
Part Number: 71137

Brake Assy Spring, 10/20T
Brake Assy Spring, 10/20T
Part Number: 73105

Brake Hinge Pin He Brake
Brake Hinge Pin He Brake
Part Number: 73113

Brake Lining (Upper And Lower - Not Drilled)
Brake Lining (Upper And Lower - Not Drilled)
Part Number: 73040

Brake Post Bracket
Brake Post Bracket
Part Number: 84603

Brake Shoe Pad W/Pipe 20T
Brake Shoe Pad W/Pipe 20T
Part Number: 87424

Brake Stub Post
Brake Stub Post
Part Number: 84581

Brake Stub Post Assy
Brake Stub Post Assy
Part Number: 84573

Brass Rivets For Brake Lining (18 Per Winch)
Brass Rivets For Brake Lining (18 Per Winch)
Part Number: 73059

Bronze Drum Gear Bearing, 20T
Bronze Drum Gear Bearing, 20T
Part Number: 71226

Bushing 20T Int Gear Assy
Bushing 20T Int Gear Assy
Part Number: 71382

Clevis Pin(Brake & Hatch)
Clevis Pin(Brake & Hatch)
Part Number: 70130

Complete Brake Assy Less Spring & Cylinder
Complete Brake Assy Less Spring & Cylinder
Part Number: 73393

Drive Pinion & Hub Assy
Drive Pinion & Hub Assy
Part Number: 87319

Drive Shaft (Side Plate W/ Ball Bearing)
Drive Shaft (Side Plate W/ Ball Bearing)
Part Number: 84689

Drive Shaft (Side Plate W/Brass Bushing)
Drive Shaft (Side Plate W/Brass Bushing)
Part Number: 73962

Drive Shaft For Free Wheeling Winch
Drive Shaft For Free Wheeling Winch
Part Number: 87440

Drive Shaft Guard Assy.
Drive Shaft Guard Assy.
Part Number: 72745

Drum Bearing Housing 20 Ton
Drum Bearing Housing 20 Ton
Part Number: 78875

Drum Gear Shaft, 20T
Drum Gear Shaft, 20T
Part Number: 71234

Flat Washer, 1/2"
Flat Washer, 1/2"
Part Number: 73032

Gear Guard For Lh He Winch
Gear Guard For Lh He Winch
Part Number: 84530

Gear Guard For Rh He Winch
Gear Guard For Rh He Winch
Part Number: 84549

Hex Head Cap Screw, 5/8
Hex Head Cap Screw, 5/8
Part Number: 73067

Hex Nut, 1/2"
Hex Nut, 1/2"
Part Number: 73024

Hydraulic Motor 10T - 20T
Hydraulic Motor 10T - 20T
Part Number: 78808

Hydraulic Motor Bracket
Hydraulic Motor Bracket
Part Number: 78794

Inter Gr Assy, W/Bush & Brk Drum
Inter Gr Assy, W/Bush & Brk Drum
Part Number: 86851