Parts, Nabrico, Winch, HE, Brake

Replacement Parts - Nabrico Winch, Hydra-Electric Winch Brake

Byrne, Rice, Turner provides many Nabrico Winch replacement parts.

Click here for a .pdf exploded diagram.

If you require assistance please give us a call ~ 800-725-3787. We are happy to assist you.

Categories

1/2" X 7-1/2", D.E. Stud
1/2" X 7-1/2", D.E. Stud
Part Number: 73091

3000 Lb Spring (40/60 Ton)
3000 Lb Spring (40/60 Ton)
Part Number: 73520

5/8" Hex Nut, Zinc Plated
5/8" Hex Nut, Zinc Plated
Part Number: 73547

5/8" X 2-3/4" Hex Head Cap Screw
5/8" X 2-3/4" Hex Head Cap Screw
Part Number: 73083

Al Hyd Brake Cylinder
Al Hyd Brake Cylinder
Part Number: 73377

Bottom Cap O'Ring For Brake Cylinder (1 Req'D)
Bottom Cap O'Ring For Brake Cylinder (1 Req'D)
Part Number: 20931

Brake Assy Spring, 10/20T
Brake Assy Spring, 10/20T
Part Number: 73105

Brake Hinge Pin He Brake
Brake Hinge Pin He Brake
Part Number: 73113

Brake Lining (Upper And Lower - Not Drilled)
Brake Lining (Upper And Lower - Not Drilled)
Part Number: 73040

Brass Rivets For Brake Lining (18 Per Winch)
Brass Rivets For Brake Lining (18 Per Winch)
Part Number: 73059

Breather Vent For Hyd. Cylinder (1 Req'D)
Breather Vent For Hyd. Cylinder (1 Req'D)
Part Number: 21059

Complete Brake Assy Less Spring & Cylinder
Complete Brake Assy Less Spring & Cylinder
Part Number: 73393

Flat Washer, 1/2"
Flat Washer, 1/2"
Part Number: 73032

Hex Head Cap Screw, 5/8
Hex Head Cap Screw, 5/8
Part Number: 73067

Hex Nut, 1/2"
Hex Nut, 1/2"
Part Number: 73024

Hyd Brake Seal Kit
Hyd Brake Seal Kit
Part Number: 20916

Parker Coil Nut & O-Ring
Parker Coil Nut & O-Ring
Part Number: 30286

Piston O-Ring For Brake Cylinder (1 Req'D)
Piston O-Ring For Brake Cylinder (1 Req'D)
Part Number: 20923

Retainer Ring
Retainer Ring
Part Number: 70564

Rod Seal For Brake Cylinder (1 Req'D)
Rod Seal For Brake Cylinder (1 Req'D)
Part Number: 20915